Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying, Installation, And Commissioning, Of The 01 (One) H.P. Submersible Pump, And The Other Allied Civil Work(s), At The Tapan C.C.C., At Salas 33/11 Kv Sub Station, At Salas, Under Balurghat (D) Division, In The Dist. Of Dakshin Dinajpur.
|
| Description |
Supplying, Installation, And Commissioning, Of The 01 (One) H.P. Submersible Pump, And The Other Allied Civil Work(s), At The Tapan C.C.C., At Salas 33/11 Kv Sub Station, At Salas, Under Balurghat (D) Division, In The Dist. Of Dakshin Dinajpur.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBSED_556431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/DDRO/C/ETENDER/2023-24/05, Dated - 10.08.2023. |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balurghat, Dakshin Dinajpur. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreConstruction of open stage at badamail fp school at badamail under balurghat development block, balurghat, dakshin dinajpur.
Construction of open stage at badamail fp school at badamail under balurghat development block, balurghat, dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreReparation, of the old collapsed portion, of the existing boundary wall, and the other allied civil work(s), within the premise(s), of the tapan c.c.c., at tapan, under the balurghat (d) division, in the dist. of dakshin dinajpur.
Reparation, of the old collapsed portion, of the existing boundary wall, and the other allied civil work(s), within the premise(s), of the tapan c.c.c., at tapan, under the balurghat (d) division, in the dist. of dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreReparation, of the old collapsed boundary wall, tit-bit maintenance work(s), of the civil portion, wiring(s), in the building, and the allied work(s), at the tapan c.c.c., at tapan, under the balurghat (d) division, in the dist. of dakshin dinajpur.
Reparation, of the old collapsed boundary wall, tit-bit maintenance work(s), of the civil portion, wiring(s), in the building, and the allied work(s), at the tapan c.c.c., at tapan, under the balurghat (d) division, in the dist. of dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreConstruction of proposed sristisree outlet at collectorate campus, balurghat, dakshin dinajpur
Construction of proposed sristisree outlet at collectorate campus, balurghat, dakshin dinajpur
Read more2nd call, for the reparation, of the old collapsed portion, of the existing boundary wall, and the other allied civil work(s), within the premise(s), of the tapan c.c.c., at tapan, under the balurghat (d) division, in the dist. of dakshin dinajpur.
2nd call, for the reparation, of the old collapsed portion, of the existing boundary wall, and the other allied civil work(s), within the premise(s), of the tapan c.c.c., at tapan, under the balurghat (d) division, in the dist. of dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreConstruction of model maha shawshan at patiram sashan within patiram g.p under balurghat panchayat samiti,balurghat, dakshin dinajpur.
Construction of model maha shawshan at patiram sashan within patiram g.p under balurghat panchayat samiti,balurghat, dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreAugmentation, of the p.t.r. capacity, from the 6.3 m.v.a., to 10 m.v.a., i.r.o., the p.t.r. - 2, and the other allied work(s), at the salas 33/11 kv sub-station, at tapan, under the balurghat (d) division, in the dist. of dakshin dinajpur.
Augmentation, of the p.t.r. capacity, from the 6.3 m.v.a., to 10 m.v.a., i.r.o., the p.t.r. - 2, and the other allied work(s), at the salas 33/11 kv sub-station, at tapan, under the balurghat (d) division, in the dist. of dakshin dinajpur.
Read more2nd call, for the construction, of the 01 (one) no(s)., of the individual transformer control bay, for the 10 m.v.a. p.t., and the allied work(s), at the salas sub-station, at tapan, under the balurghat (d) division, in the dist. of dakshin dinajpur.
2nd call, for the construction, of the 01 (one) no(s)., of the individual transformer control bay, for the 10 m.v.a. p.t., and the allied work(s), at the salas sub-station, at tapan, under the balurghat (d) division, in the dist. of dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreof your Industry type