Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Road Repairing At Backside Of Dakshin Para Masjid Near Sadar Bari To Sekh Abbash Uddin House (L 70 Ft, W 6 Ft)
Description
Road Repairing At Backside Of Dakshin Para Masjid Near Sadar Bari To Sekh Abbash Uddin House (L 70 Ft, W 6 Ft)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_957757_1
Reference
Number
833/B-120/Gazipur GP/PS SL-6
Tender Fee 250
EMD 2400
Tender Value -
Place Gazipur GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2303237

Start Date November 24, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/12/2025

Expired 260 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.