Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Street Light ( 15 Pc) From House Of Prasenjit Halder To House Of Dilip Mondal
|
| Description |
Street Light ( 15 Pc) From House Of Prasenjit Halder To House Of Dilip Mondal
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_907159_6 |
|
Reference Number |
442/NIKARIGHATA/NIT/APAS/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOOTH NO-209 NIKARIGHATA, S12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2061956 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreInstallation of led street light from masidhat towards samir halder house via mondal para 67
Installation of led street light from masidhat towards samir halder house via mondal para 67
Read moreInstallation of street light from sunaton halder house to sunil mondal house at bikalnagar.aap-38/2022-23.
Installation of street light from sunaton halder house to sunil mondal house at bikalnagar.aap-38/2022-23.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from soumen halder house to to dilip halder house
Construction of concrete road from soumen halder house to to dilip halder house
Read moreInstallation of street light from khoshal more to dilip mondal house at monoharpur under hasnabad gram panchayat
Installation of street light from khoshal more to dilip mondal house at monoharpur under hasnabad gram panchayat
Read more6 no street light from biswanath mondal house to nimai mondal house
6 no street light from biswanath mondal house to nimai mondal house
Read more6 no street light from biswanath mondal house to nimai mondal house
6 no street light from biswanath mondal house to nimai mondal house
Read moreConst of drain from dumduma sanjay mondal house to dilip mondal house
Const of drain from dumduma sanjay mondal house to dilip mondal house
Read moreof your Industry type