Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearence On Karahi Dy From Km 0.000 To 0.200 And Km 3.000 To K.M 3.800
|
| Description |
Silt Clearence On Karahi Dy From Km 0.000 To 0.200 And Km 3.000 To K.M 3.800
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_851621_258 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 559 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | 60 |
| Place | EXCUTIVE ENGINEER SARYU NAHAR KHAND-4,BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearence on karahi dy from km 0.000 to 0.200 and km 3.000 to k.m 3.800
Silt clearence on karahi dy from km 0.000 to 0.200 and km 3.000 to k.m 3.800
Read moresilt clearence on karahi dy from km 0.000 to 0.200 and km 3.000 to k.m 3.800
silt clearence on karahi dy from km 0.000 to 0.200 and km 3.000 to k.m 3.800
Read moreSilt clearence on rauna dy from km 0.000 to k.m 3.000 and km 5.000 to km 6.000
Silt clearence on rauna dy from km 0.000 to k.m 3.000 and km 5.000 to km 6.000
Read moreSilt clearence on hatwa mr from km 0.000 to k.m 3.000
Silt clearence on hatwa mr from km 0.000 to k.m 3.000
Read moreEarth work in silt clearance of hardoi dy from km 0.000 to km 3.800 and dadon dy from km 0.000 to km 3.000
Earth work in silt clearance of hardoi dy from km 0.000 to km 3.800 and dadon dy from km 0.000 to km 3.000
Read moreSilt clearence on batesra mr from km 0.000 to 0.200 and km 2.000 to k.m 2.800
Silt clearence on batesra mr from km 0.000 to 0.200 and km 2.000 to k.m 2.800
Read moreSilt clearence of bharwalia dy between k.m 0.000 to 7.925
Silt clearence of bharwalia dy between k.m 0.000 to 7.925
Read moreSilt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Silt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Read moreSilt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Silt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Read moreSilt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Silt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Read moreof your Industry type