Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road With M30 Grade From H.No: 8 1 40/158 To H.No: 8 1 40/178 In Samatha Colony, Ward 94 Shaikpet, Cir 18 Jubilee Hills, Kz, Ghmc (Reserved For S Cs)
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road With M30 Grade From H.No: 8 1 40/158 To H.No: 8 1 40/178 In Samatha Colony, Ward 94 Shaikpet, Cir 18 Jubilee Hills, Kz, Ghmc (Reserved For S Cs)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 628361 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Tender Notice No. 46/EE/CIR-18/KZ/GHMC/2025-26 Dt : 03-09-2025 (Item No.21) |
| Tender Fee | 1388 |
| EMD | 39206 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no.8-1-40/15 to h.no.8-1-40/17 in samatha colony, ward-94, shaikpet, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no.8-1-40/15 to h.no.8-1-40/17 in samatha colony, ward-94, shaikpet, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:- 8-1-423/8 to h.no:- 8-1-423/12 at diamond hills in ward-94, shaikpet, circle-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc(reserved for scs)
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:- 8-1-423/8 to h.no:- 8-1-423/12 at diamond hills in ward-94, shaikpet, circle-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc(reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-284/ou/172 to h.no:-8-1-284/ou/44 at ou colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18 jubilee hills, kz, ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-284/ou/172 to h.no:-8-1-284/ou/44 at ou colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18 jubilee hills, kz, ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no.8-1-423/54 to h.no.8-1-423/47 teja colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18 jubilee hills, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no.8-1-423/54 to h.no.8-1-423/47 teja colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18 jubilee hills, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-68/2 to h.no:-8-1-68/21 at laxman nagar in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18 jubilee hills, kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-68/2 to h.no:-8-1-68/21 at laxman nagar in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18 jubilee hills, kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no-8-1-523/b/14/1 to h.no: 8-1-523/d/13 for the approach of masjid -e-ayesha at virat nagar in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc. ( reserved for scs)
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no-8-1-523/b/14/1 to h.no: 8-1-523/d/13 for the approach of masjid -e-ayesha at virat nagar in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc. ( reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no.8-1-423/93 to h.no.8-1-423/134 at laxmi teja colony in ward-94, shaikpet, cir-18, kz, ghmc (reserved for scs)
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no.8-1-423/93 to h.no.8-1-423/134 at laxmi teja colony in ward-94, shaikpet, cir-18, kz, ghmc (reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-363/20 to h.no:-8-1-363/1/2 at adithya nagar in ward-94, shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills, kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-363/20 to h.no:-8-1-363/1/2 at adithya nagar in ward-94, shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills, kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:-8-1-284/ou/227 to h.no:-8-1-284/ou/259 at ou colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18 jubilee hills, kz, ghmc (reserved for scs)
Laying of cc road from h.no:-8-1-284/ou/227 to h.no:-8-1-284/ou/259 at ou colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18 jubilee hills, kz, ghmc (reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-284/ou/143 to h.no:-8-1-284/ou/320 at ou colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18 jubilee hills, kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-284/ou/143 to h.no:-8-1-284/ou/320 at ou colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18 jubilee hills, kz, ghmc.
Read moreof your Industry type