Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Circuit Breaker Scavenger Blower 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Circuit Breaker Scavenger Blower, Cab Ventilation, And Crew Fan (Pos No. 56.1, 69.61, 69.71) Type 5 As Per Clw Specification No. Clw/Es/3/0096 Alt J And Abb Id No. Hbtb585552 R1013. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 08, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Stipulated Timelines. Keywords: Circuit Breaker Scavenger Blower, Railways, Tender, Central Government, Clw Specification, Abb Id, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Circuit Breaker Scavenger Blower Mr, Cab Ventilation And Crew Fan (Pos No. 56.1, 69.61, 69.71) Type 5 As Per Clw
Spec No. Clw/Es/3/0096 Alt J And Abb Id No. Hbtb585552 R1013.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106315858 |
|
Reference Number |
14241082A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106315858/viewNitPdf_4536246.pdf |
| Start Date | April 12, 2024 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2024
Expired 847 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Circuit breaker scavenger blower mr, cab ventilation and crew fan (pos no. 56.1, 69.61, 69.71) type-5 as per clw spec no.-clw/es/3/0096 alt-j and abb id no. hbtb585552r1013.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker for scavenger blower mr(pos no. 56.1) 6a, 3-pole as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0096 and mcb model abb s803x 6-ah9569 240/415v, 50ka.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit braker scavenger blower tm ( pos [circuit braker scavenger blower tm ( pos no- 55.1) type- 10 as per clw spec no- clw/es/3/ 0096 alt-d and abb document no- hbtb 585552r3013 . as per drg.no. na specn: clw/es/3/ 0096 alt-d]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker for scavenger blower tm 6a (pos no- 55.1) type- 18 as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/ 0096 alt-l
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker scavenger blower tm 6a [pos no.55.1] type-18 as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/0096, alt-l or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fans (pos no.69.7) as per clw spec
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fans (pos no 69.7) as per clw specn
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fans (pos no 69.7) as per clw specn
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc circuit breaker 6 amp, type-18 with aux contact 2 no for scavenger blower as per clw specification no. clw/3/ 0096 alt-l
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type