Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repaire Of Raads And Construction Of Drain At Madhuban Bapudham Scheme From Cng Pump To Sadarpur Village And Electric Sub Station No 7 To Shivalya.
|
| Description |
Repaire Of Raads And Construction Of Drain At Madhuban Bapudham Scheme From Cng Pump To Sadarpur Village And Electric Sub Station No 7 To Shivalya.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_GDAUP_845082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
612/4/PA-T/2023-24 Dt. 25.09.2023 (S.no-05) |
| Tender Fee | 2596 |
| EMD | 74700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E -TENDER CELL ROOM NO 306C GDA OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of electric sub station 33/11 k.v building in industrial pocket at madhuban bapudham scheme
Construction of electric sub station 33/11 k.v building in industrial pocket at madhuban bapudham scheme
Read moreConstruction of road pocket b in madhuban bapudham scheme
Construction of road pocket b in madhuban bapudham scheme
Read moreLaying of water line in pocket a and b at madhuban bapudham scheme
Laying of water line in pocket a and b at madhuban bapudham scheme
Read moreLaying of water line in pocket d at madhuban bapudham scheme (remaining work)
Laying of water line in pocket d at madhuban bapudham scheme (remaining work)
Read moreLaying of water line in pocket d at madhuban bapudham scheme (remaining work)
Laying of water line in pocket d at madhuban bapudham scheme (remaining work)
Read moreLaying of water line in pocket a and b at madhuban bapudham scheme
Laying of water line in pocket a and b at madhuban bapudham scheme
Read moreLaying of water line in pocket a and b at madhuban bapudham scheme
Laying of water line in pocket a and b at madhuban bapudham scheme
Read moreCleaning and maintenance work of 296 multistoreyed houses under samajwadi scheme situated at madhuban bapudham scheme.
Cleaning and maintenance work of 296 multistoreyed houses under samajwadi scheme situated at madhuban bapudham scheme.
Read more- construction work of the remaining road and drain towards the shivalaya raod and madhuban bapudham toward village sadarpur upto krishanpal chaudhary house
- construction work of the remaining road and drain towards the shivalaya raod and madhuban bapudham toward village sadarpur upto krishanpal chaudhary house
Read moreRequest for proposal for design, development of anand vatika at madhuban bapudham roundabout and 15 years of operation and maintenance (o and m) at madhuban bapudham scheme, ghaziabad
Request for proposal for design, development of anand vatika at madhuban bapudham roundabout and 15 years of operation and maintenance (o and m) at madhuban bapudham scheme, ghaziabad
Read moreof your Industry type