Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Damrikaran And Improvement Of Motor Road To Dang Starting From Place Daduvadevi On Pauri Lwali Motor Road Under Assembly Constituency Pauri Of District Pauri Garhwal Under State Sector
|
| Description |
Damrikaran And Improvement Of Motor Road To Dang Starting From Place Daduvadevi On Pauri Lwali Motor Road Under Assembly Constituency Pauri Of District Pauri Garhwal Under State Sector
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_68045_3 |
|
Reference Number |
9306/141yata 12/2022-23 dae 27-12-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 5.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pauri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=81889 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of rural motor road from lwali nigyana to talla pabo, birsingya malla pabo, pauri garhwal stage i 1.125 km
Construction of rural motor road from lwali nigyana to talla pabo, birsingya malla pabo, pauri garhwal stage i 1.125 km
Read moreConstruction of rural motor road from lwali nigyana to talla pabo, birsingya malla pabo, pauri garhwal stage i 1.125 km
Construction of rural motor road from lwali nigyana to talla pabo, birsingya malla pabo, pauri garhwal stage i 1.125 km
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran of paalikhal ghumund chamoli motor road(length 6.175 km) under state sector in pauri constituency of kot block of pauri garhwal
Improvement and damrikaran of paalikhal ghumund chamoli motor road(length 6.175 km) under state sector in pauri constituency of kot block of pauri garhwal
Read moreDamrikaran and improvement of ghandiyal to gadkot motor road, block kaljikhal provincial division public works department,pauri in district pauri garhwal under state sector in pauri district of uttarakhand
Damrikaran and improvement of ghandiyal to gadkot motor road, block kaljikhal provincial division public works department,pauri in district pauri garhwal under state sector in pauri district &#x0d of&#x0d uttarakhand&#x0d
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran of surpur lasera dandanagraja ghindwada motor road in km 6.00 to 9.00 under state sector in pauri constituency of kot block of pauri garhwal
Improvement and damrikaran of surpur lasera&#x0d dandanagraja ghindwada motor road in km 6.00 to&#x0d 9.00 under state sector in pauri constituency of kot&#x0d block of pauri garhwal
Read moreconstruction of motor road (second phase stage-ii) from km 13 of pauri-lwali-kaleshwar motor road to nautiyal gaon in block pauri of legislative assembly pauri of district pauri under state sector.
construction of motor road (second phase stage-ii) from km 13 of pauri-lwali-kaleshwar motor road to nautiyal gaon in block pauri of legislative assembly pauri of district pauri under state sector.
Read moreProviding and fitting 100 hp centrifugal motor pump3 phase 2900 rpm having 310 mtr head 900 lpm discharge at lwali l/s block-pauri distt- pauri garhwal under-nabard xxx
Providing and fitting 100 hp centrifugal motor pump3 phase 2900 rpm having 310 mtr head 900 lpm discharge at lwali l/s block-pauri distt- pauri garhwal under-nabard xxx
Read moreProviding and fitting 100 hp centrifugal motor pump3 phase, 2900 rpm having ,310 mtr head ,900 lpm discharge at lwali l/s block- pauri distt- pauri garhwal under- nabard xxx
Providing and fitting 100 hp centrifugal motor pump3 phase, 2900 rpm having ,310 mtr head ,900 lpm discharge at lwali l/s block- pauri distt- pauri garhwal under- nabard xxx
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran work of jollykhal- amaldu motor road in yamkeshwar constituency of district pauri garhwal. under c.m. ghosna no. 52/2022 in f.y. 2023-24
Improvement and damrikaran work of jollykhal- amaldu motor road in yamkeshwar constituency of district pauri garhwal. under c.m. ghosna no. 52/2022 in f.y. 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type