Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poh Kit Of Rf 361 Draft Gear Consistin
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106452034 |
|
Reference Number |
48245981A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106452034/viewNitPdf_4691082.pdf |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePoh kit of rf-361 draft gear consistin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit of rf-361 draft gear consistin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit no.2 of rf-361 high capacity draft gear etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpare assembly for rf-361 draft gear
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShoe 30 degree for draft gear rf-361
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWedge 30 degree for draft gear rf-361
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShoe 30 degree for rf-361 draft gear
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWedge for rf-361 draft gear for wagon
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type