Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 108 Pin Panel Mount Connectors, Make: Weidmuller/ Harting/Phoenix
|
| Description |
Supply Of 108 Pin Panel Mount Connectors, Make: Weidmuller/ Harting/Phoenix
|
| Organisation | Electronics Corporation of India Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 934906 |
|
Reference Number |
934906 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HYDERABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.ecil.co.in/eps/rfq/nitPublishAnonymous.do?nitId=881433 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Panel mount connectors 1,panel mount connectors 2,panel mount connectors 3,panel mount connectors 4
Read more
Supply of rail mount dc power supply, make: phoenix contact
Supply of rail mount dc power supply, make: phoenix contact
Read moreSupply of 24 pin harting connector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHarting coupler connecter 16 pin as per part no. harting make han type connecter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConnectors panel mount male and female
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of plug and connectors with fixing screw as per the follows: 1) female plug with locking lever to type 769-103/021-000 of m/s wago make or eqv. item of phoenix, weidmuller make qty - 1 no., 2) male connector with fixing flange to type 769-603/002-000 of m/s wago make or eqv. item of phoenix, weidmuller make qty- 1 no., 3) fixing screw m2.5x16 and nut similar to type 769-499 of m/s. wago make or eqv. item of phoenix, weidmuller make qty- 2 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of plug and connectors with fixing screw as per the follows: 1) female plug with locking lever to type 769-103/021-000 of m/s wago make or eqv. item of phoenix, weidmuller make qty - 1 no., 2) male connector with fixing flange to type 769-603/002-000 of m/s wago make or eqv. item of phoenix, weidmuller make qty- 1 no., 3) fixing screw m2.5x16 and nut similar to type 769-499 of m/s. wago make or eqv. item of phoenix, weidmuller make qty- 2 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type