Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bitoda Kasola Dastapur Road Odr 73 Km 3/500 To 7/00 Km Tq. Mangrulpir Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bitoda Kasola Dastapur Road Odr 73 Km 3/500 To 7/00 Km Tq. Mangrulpir Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-WASHIM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WASHI_984124_22 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPWASHIM/WORKS/Tender NIT No.9/2023-2024/1st callv |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 39989 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Washim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1720562 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bitoda bhoyar and ichori tal. mangrulpir dist. washim
Bitoda bhoyar and ichori tal. mangrulpir dist. washim
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management system at bitoda bhoyar tq mangrulpir dt washim
Solid and liquid waste management system at bitoda bhoyar tq mangrulpir dt washim
Read moreImprovement to motsawanga kasola road vr 229 km 0/00 to 2/600 tq. mangrulpir dist. washim under gat b
Improvement to motsawanga kasola road vr 229 km 0/00 to 2/600 tq. mangrulpir dist. washim under gat b
Read moreConstruction of field pandan road from bitoda bhoyar to mangrulpir road gat no 216km 0/00 to 1/00 at bitoda bh tq.mangrulpir dt. washim
Construction of field pandan road from bitoda bhoyar to mangrulpir road gat no 216km 0/00 to 1/00 at bitoda bh tq.mangrulpir dt. washim
Read moreGraded bunding at bitoda bhoyar and ichori tq mangrulpir dist.washim
Graded bunding at bitoda bhoyar and ichori tq mangrulpir dist.washim
Read moreConstruction of dom shed near yashwantrao chavhan sabhagruha jagadamba devi sansthan at. kasola tq. mangrulpir dist. washim
Construction of dom shed near yashwantrao chavhan sabhagruha jagadamba devi sansthan at. kasola tq. mangrulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to hirangi ghogari saikheda kasola chinchkeda wara road mdr 17 km. 12/00 to 18/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to hirangi ghogari saikheda kasola chinchkeda wara road mdr 17 km. 12/00 to 18/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreAnnual maintainance to hirangi gogari kasola saikheda road mdr 17 km. 4/00 to 6/00 and 8/00 to 10/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Annual maintainance to hirangi gogari kasola saikheda road mdr 17 km. 4/00 to 6/00 and 8/00 to 10/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to bhadkumbha to dabhadi road vr 63 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. mangrulpir dist. washim
Improvement to bhadkumbha to dabhadi road vr 63 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. mangrulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to m.d.r. sangaon - dabhadi - vatphal road odr 34 km 7/500 to 8/400 tq. mangrulpir dist. washim under
Improvement to m.d.r. sangaon - dabhadi - vatphal road odr 34 km 7/500 to 8/400 tq. mangrulpir dist. washim under
Read moreof your Industry type