Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Portable Combination Therapy Ift+ Us
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4462112 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 20:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.S.PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BTL Model : BTL-4825S Premium Title : PORTABLE COMBINATION THERAPY IFT+ US | 17-02-2024 15:59:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AUDITIVO HEARING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : STANDARD Model : STANDARD Title : PORTABLE COMBINATION THERAPY IFT+ US (Q3) | 14-02-2024 13:48:41 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | CIS INFOSYS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CHATTANOOGA Model : INTELECT MOBILE M2 Title : Combination Therapy With 2 Channel Electrotherapy And Dual Frequency Ultrasound | 19-02-2024 13:20:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | M.S INTERNATIONAL | Make : MYRIS Model : WINSTIM Title : WINSTIM | 17-02-2024 15:44:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | P & M Associates | Make : EMIDULE COSMOGAMMA AC INTERNATIONAL Model : MIXING 2 Title : MIXING 2 | 18-02-2024 10:25:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | TRUSTED RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Chattanooga Model : INTELECT MOBILE 2 Title : INTELECT MOBILE 2 | 17-02-2024 18:53:30 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.S.PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : PORTABLE COMBINATION THERAPY IFT+ US | 336206.71 | L1 |
| 2 | TRUSTED RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : PORTABLE COMBINATION THERAPY IFT+ US | 452897.01 | L2 |
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreAmc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreE-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type