Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery For Ups (Lead Acid Plante Type) To Tsgenco/Bhadradri Tps (4 X270 Mw) Fgd,Tsgenco/Kothagudem Tps (1 X800 Mw) Fgd, Tangedco/North Chennai Stg Iii (1 X800 Mw) Fgd
|
| Description |
Battery For Ups (Lead Acid Plante Type) To Tsgenco/Bhadradri Tps (4 X270 Mw) Fgd,
Tsgenco/Kothagudem Tps (1 X800 Mw) Fgd, Tangedco/North Chennai Stg Iii (1 X800 Mw)
Fgd
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_41249_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NJP0000054 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TELANGANA AND TAMIL NADU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=44495 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of ups to tsgenco/bhadradri tps (4x270mw) fgd,tsgenco/kothagudem tps (1x800mw) fgd, tangedco/north chennai stg-iii (1x800mw) fgd
Supply of ups to tsgenco/bhadradri tps (4x270mw) fgd,tsgenco/kothagudem tps (1x800mw) fgd, tangedco/north chennai stg-iii (1x800mw) fgd
Read morePay loader package for tsgenco/ 4x270mw bhadradri tps fgd
Pay loader package for tsgenco/ 4x270mw bhadradri tps fgd
Read moreBalance electrical work of stage-1 and illumination work at 4x270mw bhadradri tps
Balance electrical work of stage-1 and illumination work at 4x270mw bhadradri tps, manuguru
Read more100105005-l80271fw84002001- pneumatic duplex ball valves - pipe line dn 80- tsgenco bhadradri fgd-i
Read more
Electrical reworks and extra works in bop area through local agency at 4x270mw bhadradri tps, manuguru
Electrical reworks and extra works in bop area 4x270mw btps project
Read more10-100059178-l80541fw84001001-pn cont ceramic ball valve for pipe line dn80-tsgenco kothagudem fgd,
Read more
10-100059178-l80541fw84001001-pn cont ceramic ball valve for pipe line dn80-tsgenco kothagudem fgd,
Read more
of your Industry type