Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pinter Ink Canon 790,Printer Inf Epson L 3210 Eco Tank,Printer Toner Hp 88 A,Printer Toner Hp 56 A,P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4566649 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARNIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-02-2024 12:52:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BAPI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 19:34:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 12-02-2024 15:33:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-02-2024 16:33:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 12-02-2024 17:32:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | GHOSH ENTERPRISES PORT BLAIR | - | 10-02-2024 19:39:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 10-02-2024 17:23:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/s Gagan Enterprises | - | 10-02-2024 19:44:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | M/s Parimala Enterprises Port Blair | - | 10-02-2024 19:47:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 09-02-2024 16:42:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 10-02-2024 13:36:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | MUSKAN ENTERPRISE | - | 10-02-2024 19:49:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 05-02-2024 11:45:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 09-02-2024 17:54:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAPI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pinter Ink canon 790,Printer Inf EPSON L 3210 ECO Tank,Printer Toner HP 88A,Printer Toner HP 56 A,P | 142800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GHOSH ENTERPRISES PORT BLAIR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pinter Ink canon 790,Printer Inf EPSON L 3210 ECO Tank,Printer Toner HP 88A,Printer Toner HP 56 A,P | 154300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Gagan Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pinter Ink canon 790,Printer Inf EPSON L 3210 ECO Tank,Printer Toner HP 88A,Printer Toner HP 56 A,P | 162820.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/s Parimala Enterprises Port Blair (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pinter Ink canon 790,Printer Inf EPSON L 3210 ECO Tank,Printer Toner HP 88A,Printer Toner HP 56 A,P | 183520.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MUSKAN ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pinter Ink canon 790,Printer Inf EPSON L 3210 ECO Tank,Printer Toner HP 88A,Printer Toner HP 56 A,P | 218700.00 | L5 |