Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flexible Hose Pipe Length 56 Inch Id 3/4 Inch D Type Fitting Both End Two Wire Braided To En 853 Isn Sae100 R2 For 700 Hp Demu/Dpc
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106557953 |
|
Reference Number |
36242884A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106557953/viewNitPdf_4810284.pdf |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 14:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rubber ring 3 inch to cummins part no 3872271 for 700/1400hp demu/dpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComputerized lcc (clcc) system for 700/1400 hp demu/dpc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolator vibration to cil part no. 3877027 for 700 hp demu/dpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGeneral purpose relay for 700/1400hp demu/dpc bhel drg. no. 15780030004 v02.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket exhaust connection to cil part no. 2880039 for 700/1400hp demu/dpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConnector pipe to cil part no. 3872284 for 700/1400 hp demu/dpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGauge pressure to cil part no. 500109 or equivalent for 700/1400 hp demu/dpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePinion positioning gauge for 700 hp traction motor as per drg. no. 3cb/demu/dpc-418
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVent pipe for water line to cil part no. as 504200 ss for demu/dpc 700/1400 hp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFan mark v for extended shaft bhel drg. no. 14394037002v00,bcs 4101/b025 for 700/1400 hp demu/dpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type