Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cluster Gear (Part No: 4601750),Cluster Gear Shaft (Part No: 4601720),Input Shaft (Part No: 4502030
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | CENTRAL MINE PLANNING and DESIGN INSTITUTE Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4638409 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 18:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreCluster gear,cluster gear shaft,sliding gear,sliding gear shaft,input shaft,bevel gear,bevel pinion
Read more
Cluster gear,suding gear,bevel gear,sliding shaft,input shaft,quill bush,cluster gear shaft,hydraul
Read more
Input shaft,cluster gear,cluster gear shaft,sliding gear,clutch lining with rivet,brake lining with
Read more
Input shaft,cluster gear,cluster gear shaft,sliding gear,clutch lining with rivet,brake lining with
Read more
of your Industry type