Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Payyoli Municipality 2024 25 Pro.No.116 Nelliyeri Manikkoth Road In Ew 14
|
| Description |
General Payyoli Municipality 2024 25 Pro.No.116 Nelliyeri Manikkoth Road In Ew 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PLY/TENDER/03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Payyoli muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1175672 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-payyoli municipality 2024-2025 pn 392-paremmal road
General-payyoli municipality 2024-2025 pn 392-paremmal road
Read moreGeneral-koduvally municipality 2024- 25,pro.no.37/25-various road works in ward 14-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-400/25 -idukkuchalil drainage ward 23 payyoli municipality
General-400/25 -idukkuchalil drainage ward 23 payyoli municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-payyoli municipality 2024-25 pro no-123 paremmal narayanan foot path in ward 17 (cfc-2l)-payyoli municipality 2024-25
Annual plan-payyoli municipality 2024-25 pro no-123 paremmal narayanan foot path in ward 17 (cfc-2l)-payyoli municipality 2024-25
Read moreDeposit-payyoli municipality kozhikode dist-providing dg set in municipality office.- general electrical work
Deposit-payyoli municipality kozhikode&#x0d dist-providing dg set in municipality office.-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness 2 024- urgent de silting and clearing obstructions in nelliyeri vayal thodu at ithilchira padasekharam in division no 21 of payyoli municipality, koyilandy l a c ,kozhikode district.-general civil work
Clearing grass and desillting
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 manikkoth thazhe komath thazhe road-pro.no.272/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp 2024-25.pro.no.116/25
Annual plan-manjalloor gp 2024-25.pro.no.116/25-vayojanapark-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type