Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pnjrs 97/2023 24 Kunnonni Valiyaparackattu Road Nadappalam Maintenance In Ward 8 Nadappalam Maintenance 80,000/
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pnjrs 97/2023 24 Kunnonni Valiyaparackattu Road Nadappalam Maintenance In Ward 8 Nadappalam Maintenance 80,000/
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
97/2023/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1694 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 96/2023-24 protection wall reconcreting for kunnonni thalapra road reconcreting in ward-8-protuction wall reconcreting-4,95,000/
Annual plan-pnjrs 96/2023-24 protection wall reconcreting for kunnonni thalapra road reconcreting in ward-8-protuction wall reconcreting-4,95,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 196/24 maintenance
Annual plan-pnjrs 196/24 maintenance of hwlp school-ward 8 of poonjar thekkekara gp-general civil work
Read morePnjrs 109/2023-24 kunnonni thottippara road concreting maintenance in ward-12-concreting reconcreting
Pnjrs 109/2023-24 kunnonni thottippara road concreting maintenance in ward-12-concreting reconcreting
Read morePnjrs 116/2023-24 kunnonni enimala road reconcreting in ward-7-reconcreting-2,00,000/-
Pnjrs 116/2023-24 kunnonni enimala road reconcreting in ward-7-reconcreting-2,00,000/-
Read morePnjrs 110/2023-24 kunnonni pottamkudi road retarring in ward-12-retarring -4,00,000/-
Pnjrs 110/2023-24 kunnonni pottamkudi road retarring in ward-12-retarring -4,00,000/-
Read moreKbd 236/2023-24 kadukathitta nadappalam,charuvila nadappalam-maintenance work
Kbd 236/2023-24 kadukathitta nadappalam,charuvila nadappalam-maintenance work
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 160/2023-24 cholathadam chakkippara road maintenance in ward-10-side wall-2,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 160/2023-24 cholathadam chakkippara road maintenance in ward-10-side wall-2,00,000/-
Read moreNavaikulam gp annual plan 2023-24- project no. 221 construction of parakunnu kanjiramvila nadappalam
Navaikulam gp annual plan 2023-24- project no. 221 construction of parakunnu kanjiramvila nadappalam
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs-88/2023-24 various footstep renovation in ward-5-footstep-1,50,000
Annual plan-pnjrs-88/2023-24 various footstep renovation in ward-5-footstep-1,50,000
Read moreof your Industry type