Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Existing Road With Black Topping From Main Road To Dilip Parsekar House In Ward No.01 At Virnoda Under V.P. Virnoda In Mandrem Constituency, Pernem Taluka.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Existing Road With Black Topping From Main Road To Dilip Parsekar House In Ward No.01 At Virnoda Under V.P. Virnoda In Mandrem Constituency, Pernem Taluka.
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_10511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/4/PWD-WD-XIII (R)/ASW/41/2023-24L1 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 22291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAPUSA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreMaintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreRe-construction of existing rcc culvert near mulvir temple at virnoda ward no.05 under v.p virnoda in pernem constituency pernem taluka.
Re-construction of &#x0d existing rcc culvert &#x0d near mulvir temple at &#x0d virnoda ward no.05 &#x0d under v.p virnoda in &#x0d pernem constituency &#x0d pernem taluka.
Read moreImprovement, widening and resurfacing of road from junaswada junction up to corgao boundary under v.p. mandrem in mandrem constituency of pernem taluka.
Improvement, widening and resurfacing of road from junaswada junction up to corgao boundary under v.p. mandrem in mandrem constituency of pernem taluka.
Read moreConstruction of open type bandhara at sawantawada mandrem in v.p. mandrem in taluka pernem.
Construction of open type bandhara at sawantawada mandrem in v.p. mandrem in taluka pernem.
Read moreRestoration of various open wells in v.p. virnoda jurisdiction in pernem taluka.
Restoration of various open wells in v.p. virnoda jurisdiction in pernem taluka.
Read moreof your Industry type