Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fevicol Sr 998 1 Kg Tin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4306483 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 23:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2023
Expired 980 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARENA SOLAR ENERGY | Make : FEVICOL SR 998 1KG Tin Model : FEVICOL SR 998 1KG Tin Title : FEVICOL SR 998 1KG Tin | 26-12-2023 17:01:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI SEVA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SR-998 Title : FEVICOL | 27-12-2023 13:30:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | LAXMI STEEL INDUSTRIES, | Make : Fevicol Model : FEVICOL SR 998 1KG Tin (Q3) Title : FEVICOL SR 998 1KG Tin (Q3) | 26-12-2023 13:20:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S HIND PLASTIC WORKS | Make : Hind Plastic Works Model : Hind Title : FEVICOL SR 998 1KG Tin | 28-12-2023 12:41:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PLIOGRIP RESINS AND CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PLIOGRIP Model : PLIOGRIP PENDRITE SYNTHETIC RUBBER PR 65(EQU. DENDRITE ADHESIVE PC 65) Title : PLIOGRIP PENDRITE SYNTHETIC RUBBER PR 65(EQU. DENDRITE ADHESIVE PC 65) | 18-12-2023 14:27:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SADATULLAH AHMED KHAN, P/O BASHIR A.I.KHAN | Make : FEVICOL Model : FEVICOL SR 998 Title : FEVICOL | 22-12-2023 17:46:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | soni enterprises | Make : NA Model : FEVICOLSR 998 1LTR PACK Title : FEVICOLSR 998 1LTR PACK | 28-12-2023 10:20:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | UNION TRADING | Make : FEVICOL Model : FEVICOL SR 998 1KG Tin Title : FEVICOL SR 998 1KG Tin | 28-12-2023 10:03:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : FEVICOL Model : SR-998 Title : SYNTHETIC RUBBER ADHESIVE | 28-12-2023 12:18:40 | MII | Qualified |
Supply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Supply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Read moreSupply of kumkuma tin and theertha bottle to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of kumkuma tin and theertha bottle to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreof your Industry type