Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Opportunity: Mechanical Works Framework Contract 🛠️ The Jal Shakti (Phe) Mechanical Division Srinagar, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Is Seeking Applications For An Annual Framework/Rate Contract For Mechanical Works At All Stations Within The City Right Sub Division. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 4:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 250 Emd: Inr 10,000 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Requisite Expertise And Infrastructure To Deliver Comprehensive Mechanical Services. Proposals Should Detail The Scope Of Work, Pricing, And The Ability To Meet Stringent Quality And Timeline Requirements. Keywords: Mechanical Works, Framework Contract, Jal Shakti, Phe Division, Srinagar, Government Contract, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Framework/Rate Contract Of Mechanical Works At All Stations Of City Right Sub Division Jal Shakti (Phe) Mechanical Division Srinagar
|
| Description |
Annual Framework/Rate Contract Of Mechanical Works At All Stations Of City Right Sub Division Jal Shakti (Phe) Mechanical Division Srinagar
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHE_248362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/MECH/e-NIT- 05 of 04/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WSS City Right |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=725265 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2024
Expired 830 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual framework/rate contract of mechanical works at all stations of city left and city right sub-division jal shakti (phe) mechanical division srinagar
Annual framework/rate contract of mechanical works at all stations of city left and city right sub-division jal shakti (phe) mechanical division srinagar
Read moreAnnual framework/rate contract of mechanical works at all stations of city left and city right sub-division jal shakti (phe) mechanical division srinagar
Annual framework/rate contract of mechanical works at all stations of city left and city right sub-division jal shakti (phe) mechanical division srinagar
Read moreAnnual framework/rate contract of mechanical works at all stations of construction sub-division jal shakti (phe) mechanical division srinagar
Annual framework/rate contract of mechanical works at all stations of construction sub-division jal shakti (phe) mechanical division srinagar
Read moreAnnual framework/rate contract of mechanical works at all stations of construction sub-division jal shakti (phe) mechanical division srinagar
Annual framework/rate contract of mechanical works at all stations of construction sub-division jal shakti (phe) mechanical division srinagar
Read moreAnnual framework/rate contract of mechanical works at all stations of construction sub-division jal shakti (phe) mechanical division srinagar
Annual framework/rate contract of mechanical works at all stations of construction sub-division jal shakti (phe) mechanical division srinagar
Read moreAnnual framework/rate contract of mechanical works at all stations of city left sub-division jal shakti (phe) mechanical division srinagar for the year 2024-25
Annual framework/rate contract of mechanical works at all stations of city left sub-division jal shakti (phe) mechanical division srinagar for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance framework contract of electrical works at various lift stations of phe mechanical city right sub-division
Annual maintenance framework contract of electrical works at various lift stations of phe mechanical city right sub-division
Read moreAnnual maintenance framework contract of electrical works at various lift stations of phe mechanical city right sub-division
Annual maintenance framework contract of electrical works at various lift stations of phe mechanical city right sub-division
Read moreAnnual maintenance framework contract of electrical works at various lift stations of phe mechanical city right and city left sub-division
Annual maintenance framework contract of electrical works at various lift stations of phe mechanical city right and city left sub-division
Read moreAnnual framework/rate contract of mechanical works at all stations of construction sub-division jal shakti (phe) mechanical division srinagar
Annual framework/rate contract of mechanical works at all stations of construction sub-division jal shakti (phe) mechanical division srinagar
Read moreof your Industry type