Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Shackle Locks For Ministry Of Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Shackle Locks With Lock Pins And Split Pins, With A Diameter Of 3.5 Mm. 🗃️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 01, 2024, 14:25 Pm ⏳ Security Deposit: Inr 23,120 Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document For Complete Details. Keywords: Shackle Lock, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Procurement, Tender, Lock Pin, Split Pin, Jaipur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shackle Lock With Lock Pin & Split Pin 3.5 Mm Dia.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106289482 |
|
Reference Number |
37231990C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106289482/viewNitPdf_4506414.pdf |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2024
Expired 853 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreShackle lock with lock pin & split pin 3.5 mm dia
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShackle lock with lock pin & split pin 3.5 mm dia.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShackle lock with lock pin & split pin 3.5 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShackle lock with lock pin and 3.5 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShackle lock and lock pin with split pin 3.5 dia.x25-st
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShackle lock with lock pin & split pin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShackle lock with lock pin and split pin.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShackle lock and lock pin with split pin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShackle lock and lock pin with split pin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type