Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bhp 5 Gs,Oxygen Outlets,Vaccum Outltes,Air 4 Outlet,Oxygen Flow Meter With Humidifier Bottle,Ward V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5211693 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEDIMATIC TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
421900
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AQSHA INDUSTRIES | - | 16-08-2024 17:11:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MEDICARE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 14-08-2024 15:16:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MEDIMATIC TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-08-2024 13:30:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | RAMAN BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERS | - | 16-08-2024 13:12:40 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | SAPPHIRE FACILITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-08-2024 23:15:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Shree Jagdamba Industries | - | 01-08-2024 11:56:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | UNIQUE MEDICAL SYSTEMS | - | 31-07-2024 16:52:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDIMATIC TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : BHP-5 GS,Oxygen Outlets,Vaccum Outltes,Air 4 outlet,Oxygen Flow Meter with Humidifier bottle,ward V | 421900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNIQUE MEDICAL SYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BHP-5 GS,Oxygen Outlets,Vaccum Outltes,Air 4 outlet,Oxygen Flow Meter with Humidifier bottle,ward V | 444000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AQSHA INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : BHP-5 GS,Oxygen Outlets,Vaccum Outltes,Air 4 outlet,Oxygen Flow Meter with Humidifier bottle,ward V | 529500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Shree Jagdamba Industries | Item Categories : BHP-5 GS,Oxygen Outlets,Vaccum Outltes,Air 4 outlet,Oxygen Flow Meter with Humidifier bottle,ward V | 570740.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BHP-5 GS | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 125000.000 |
| Oxygen Outlets | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 30000.000 |
| Vaccum Outltes | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 30000.000 |
| Air 4 outlet | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 15000.000 |
| Oxygen Flow Meter with Humidifier bottle | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 10500.000 |
| ward Vaccum unit | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 19500.000 |
| probes for outlets | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 15000.000 |
| Copper pipe-15mm | NA | BOQ Item | 120 | ₹ 80400.000 |
| Copper Pipe -22 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 48500.000 |
| copper -12 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 120 | ₹ 48000.000 |
Purchase oxygen flow meter with humidifier bottle and integrated pb probe
Purchase oxygen flow meter with humidifier bottle and integrated pb probe
Read moreRoll cover,vaccum pipe,blade,wheels,strap,bullnose oxygen regulator with humidifier bottle
Read more
Tail pipe,nrv,starter 5hp,brass cylinder spindle,suction vaccum jar 600ml,oxygen humidifier bottle,
Read more
Ambu bag 500ml,electric weighing machine,oxygen flow meter with humidifier bottle,digital thermomet
Read more
Oxygen flowmeter with calibrated valve and humidifier bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxygen flowmeter with calibrated valve and humidifier bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlow meter for oxygen concentrator,oxygen regulator with flow meter,regulator with humidifier,bp cu
Read more
Repairs and replacement of pb type gas outlets along with oxygen flow meter, humidifier bottles and matching ports at district hospital shopian
Repairs and replacement of pb type gas outlets along with oxygen flow meter, humidifier bottles and matching ports at district hospital shopian
Read moreof your Industry type