Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Kalinagar Rani Bastralaya Towards Paddy Store Of A Das Within Kalinagar G.P. Under Sandeshkhali I Panchayat Samity North 24 Pgs 15th F.C. Untied Fy 2021 22
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Kalinagar Rani Bastralaya Towards Paddy Store Of A Das Within Kalinagar G.P. Under Sandeshkhali I Panchayat Samity North 24 Pgs 15th F.C. Untied Fy 2021 22
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_769539_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NPG/SANDESHKHALI I/26/2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANDESHKHALI I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1704213 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of shed at kalinagar bazar van stand within kalinagar g.p. under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity
Construction of shed at kalinagar bazar van stand within kalinagar g.p. under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity, north 24 parganas, 15th fc (untied fund), fy 2024 2025
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at kalinagar baitulfala jame masjid kabarasthan within kalinagar g.p. under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity north 24 parganas.
Construction of boundary wall at kalinagar baitulfala jame masjid kabarasthan within kalinagar g.p. under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity north 24 parganas.
Read moreRenovation of new administrative office building of sandeshkhali i panchayat samity under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity north 24 parganas 5th sfc untied 2024 25
Renovation of new administrative office building of sandeshkhali i panchayat samity under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity north 24 parganas 5th sfc untied 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from kat bridge to ho makched molla within bayermari i gp under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity north 24 pgs 15th fc untied
Construction of cement concrete road from kat bridge to ho makched molla within bayermari i gp under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity north 24 pgs 15th fc untied
Read moreOperation and guarding of pumping machinery under kalinagar w_s scheme block sandeshkhali-i, dist. north 24 pgs. under eastern mechanical division., p.h.e. dte.
Operation and guarding of pumping machinery under kalinagar w_s scheme block sandeshkhali-i, dist. north 24 pgs. under eastern mechanical division., p.h.e. dte.
Read moreConstruction of culvert near ajijul house at sansad no-i of uttarkusum g.p under magrahat -1 panchayat samity, usthi south 24 pgs 15th f.c fund (untied grant 2023-24).
Construction of culvert near ajijul house at sansad no-i of uttarkusum g.p under magrahat -1 panchayat samity, usthi south 24 pgs 15th f.c fund (untied grant 2023-24).
Read moreRepair renovation of chamber bon o bhumi karmadhakhya of sandeshkhali i panchayat samity within nazat ii gp under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity, north 24 parganas, 5th sfc untied fund, fy- 2023-2024 (2nd call)
Repair renovation of chamber bon o bhumi karmadhakhya of sandeshkhali i panchayat samity within nazat ii gp under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity, north 24 parganas, 5th sfc untied fund, fy- 2023-2024 (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of toilet near joint executive officer room of memari-i panchayat samity fund 15th f.c (untied).
Construction of toilet near joint&#x0d executive officer room of memari-i panchayat samity fund 15th f.c (untied).
Read moreMaintenance of electrical wiring under kaliachak-ii panchayet samity office building scheme untied, fund- 15th f.c, 122462453
Maintenance of electrical wiring under kaliachak-ii panchayet samity office building scheme untied, fund- 15th f.c, 122462453
Read moreMaintenance of electrical wiring under kaliachak-ii panchayet samity office building scheme untied, fund- 15th f.c, 122462453
Maintenance of electrical wiring under kaliachak-ii panchayet samity office building scheme untied, fund- 15th f.c, 122462453
Read moreof your Industry type