Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Cable Disconnection Tm 1 To Tm 6 (Terminal Block,Tm Cables)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106446688 |
|
Reference Number |
71245964 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106557615/viewNitPdf_4809836.pdf |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreSet of cable disconnection tm - 1 to tm - 6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of cable disconnection tm-1 to tm-6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of set of cable disconnection tm-1 to tm-6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of cable disconnection tm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of cable disconnection tm - 1 to tm - 6(terminal block tm - cables) as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0128, alt c & clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0128 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTerminal bar(35 x 10mm) for of cables disconnection to wap-7/ wag-9 loco tm-1 to tm-6 as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0128, alt c & clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0128 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTerminal bar(35 x 10mm) for of cables disconnection to wap-7/ wag-9 loco tm-1 to tm-6 as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0128, alt c & clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0128 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble hole lug terminal for tm outgoing cable to
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of cable disconnection box for
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type