Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running Student Nurses Mess At The Hinduhriday Samrat Balasaheb Thackeray Medical College And Dr. R. N. Cooper Mun. Gen. Hospital, Juhu, Mumbai 400 056 For The Period Of 3 Tenures Of 11 Months Each
|
| Description |
Running Student Nurses Mess At The Hinduhriday Samrat Balasaheb Thackeray Medical College And Dr. R. N. Cooper Mun. Gen. Hospital, Juhu, Mumbai 400 056 For The Period Of 3 Tenures Of 11 Months Each
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_999414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HO/4695/II/RNCH DT. 7.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HBTMC and RNCH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1754398 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of wayside amenities on land alongside hindu hruday samrat balasaheb thackeray maharashtra samruddhi mahamarg
Development of wayside amenities on land alongside hindu hruday samrat balasaheb thackeray maharashtra&#x0d samruddhi mahamarg
Read moreVarious civil work at hindu hriday samrat balasaheb thackeray garden in mbmc area (mla fund)
Various civil work at hindu hriday samrat balasaheb thackeray garden in mbmc area (mla fund)
Read moreUpgradation work for auditorium in medical college building at dr. r.n. cooper mun. gen. hospital, juhu, vile parle.
Upgradation work for auditorium in medical college building at&#x0d dr. r.n. cooper mun. gen. hospital, juhu, vile parle.
Read moreComprehensive servicing and maintenance contract for air handling units installed on central ac plant system of hinduhriday samrat balasaheb thackeray trauma care hospital, jogeshwari (east) for the period of two years from the date of acceptance.
Comprehensive servicing and maintenance contract for air handling units installed on central ac plant system of hinduhriday samrat balasaheb thackeray trauma care hospital, jogeshwari (east) for the period of two years from the date of acceptance.
Read moreDevelopment of wayside amenities on land parcels alongside hindu hruday samrat balasaheb thackeray maharashtra samruddhi mahamarg on lease model
Development of wayside amenities on land parcels alongside hindu hruday samrat balasaheb thackeray maharashtra samruddhi mahamarg on lease model
Read moreDevelopment of wayside amenities on land parcels alongside hindu hruday samrat balasaheb thackeray maharashtra samruddhi mahamarg on lease model
Development of wayside amenities on land parcels alongside hindu hruday samrat balasaheb thackeray maharashtra samruddhi mahamarg on lease model
Read moreDevelopment of wayside amenities on land parcels alongside hindu hruday samrat balasaheb thackeray maharashtra samruddhi mahamarg on lease model
Development of wayside amenities on land parcels alongside hindu hruday samrat balasaheb thackeray maharashtra samruddhi mahamarg on lease model
Read moreDevelopment of wayside amenities on land parcels alongside hindu hruday samrat balasaheb thackeray maharashtra samruddhi mahamarg on lease model
Development of wayside amenities on land parcels alongside hindu hruday samrat balasaheb thackeray maharashtra samruddhi mahamarg on lease model
Read moreWork carry out to protect hbot from failure of main source of dr. r. n. cooper mun. gen. hospital, juhu.
Work carry out to protect hbot from failure of main source of dr. r. n. cooper mun. gen. hospital, juhu.
Read moreElectrification work at various hostel building of h. b. t. medical college and dr. r. n. cooper mun. gen. hospital, juhu
Electrification work at various hostel building of h. b. t. medical college and dr. r. n. cooper mun. gen. hospital, juhu
Read moreof your Industry type