Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Clutch Plate,Pressure Plate,Release Bearing,Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Air Filter,Wiper Blade,Head Ligh
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4310538
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 08, 2023 00:29
End Date
Expired 18/12/2023

Expired 988 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AR TRADING COMPANY - 12-12-2023 14:38:45 MSE Qualified
2 BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES - 12-12-2023 14:35:34 MSE Qualified
3 NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES - 12-12-2023 14:41:35 MSE Qualified
4 THE RS ENTERPRISES - 12-12-2023 14:57:14 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Clutch Plate,Pressure plate,Release Bearing,Fuel filter,Oil filter,Air filter,Wiper Blade,Head ligh 142460.00 L1
2 NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Clutch Plate,Pressure plate,Release Bearing,Fuel filter,Oil filter,Air filter,Wiper Blade,Head ligh 154800.00 L2
3 AR TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Clutch Plate,Pressure plate,Release Bearing,Fuel filter,Oil filter,Air filter,Wiper Blade,Head ligh 158420.00 L3
4 THE RS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Clutch Plate,Pressure plate,Release Bearing,Fuel filter,Oil filter,Air filter,Wiper Blade,Head ligh 162000.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise