Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Coriander Powder,Chilli Powder,Turmeric Powder,Cardamom,Chicken Masala,Garam Masala,Paneer Masala,B
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4758332
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 09, 2024 19:29
End Date
Expired 19/03/2024

Expired 901 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AARTI SUPER SERVICES - 14-03-2024 21:47:58 MSE Qualified
2 INTRAXIS SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 18-03-2024 18:31:00 MSE Disqualified
3 KAPOOR PROJECTS - 14-03-2024 21:33:57 MSE Qualified
4 M K GROUP - 14-03-2024 21:44:11 MSE Qualified
5 M/S DEEPAK HOSIERY AND CLOTH STORE - 16-03-2024 00:41:55 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KAPOOR PROJECTS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Coriander Powder,Chilli Powder,Turmeric Powder,Cardamom,Chicken Masala,Garam Masala,Paneer Masala,B 75000.00 L1
2 M K GROUP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Coriander Powder,Chilli Powder,Turmeric Powder,Cardamom,Chicken Masala,Garam Masala,Paneer Masala,B 81300.00 L2
3 AARTI SUPER SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Coriander Powder,Chilli Powder,Turmeric Powder,Cardamom,Chicken Masala,Garam Masala,Paneer Masala,B 87600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise