Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Serajul House Towards Sk Nisar Ali House Via Harmuj House At Dakshin Kalindipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Serajul House Towards Sk Nisar Ali House Via Harmuj House At Dakshin Kalindipur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_660055_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PM/PNSK/PRA-I/29/VSFC/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALINDIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1429221 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible near house of sk rasid ali at kalindipur
Sinking of submersible near house of sk rasid ali at kalindipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk mainuddin house to sk serajul house at dakshin mahallya 97672549
Construction of concrete road from sk mainuddin house to sk serajul house at dakshin mahallya 97672549
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sk farat hosen house towards sk najrul ali house via sk saha alam house
Construction of cement concrete road from sk farat hosen house towards sk najrul ali house via sk saha alam house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from amir ali house to house of sk serajul at fatechak
Construction of concrete road from amir ali house to house of sk serajul at fatechak
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from sentu sk at gangaprasad towards mafijuddin sk via mosjid, munsad ali house, hamu sk hatpara
Construction of pacca drain from sentu sk at gangaprasad towards mafijuddin sk via mosjid, munsad ali house, hamu sk hatpara
Read moreConstruction of lane from gref road towards selli via nisar house,
Construction of lane from gref road towards selli via nisar house,
Read moreConstruction of cc road including piling work frm sk sabir ali house towards sakhawat house via icds centre via sk najrul house sansad-iii activity id 110520807
Construction of cc road including piling work frm sk sabir ali house towards sakhawat house via icds centre via sk najrul house sansad-iii activity id 110520807
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with graudwall from sk rosid ali house to minsar ali via sk alam house
Construction of concrete road with graudwall from sk rosid ali house to minsar ali via sk alam house under bikihakola gram panchayat
Read moreRoad repairing from house of atiar jamadar towards house of nasib ali jamadar via house of minaz sk ps 34
Road repairing from house of atiar jamadar towards house of nasib ali jamadar via house of minaz sk ps 34
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from surajit see house to sunil dolai house and sk sakir ali house to sk vuttu ali house at paltaberia dakshin
Construction of cement concrete road from surajit see house to sunil dolai house and sk sakir ali house to sk vuttu ali house at paltaberia dakshin
Read moreof your Industry type