Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
I) Lp Cylinder Assly 150 As Per Elgi Part No.070311890 Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106463856 |
|
Reference Number |
10248299 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106463856/viewNitPdf_4704209.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 22:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
L p cylinder dia 150 as per elgi part no. 070311890
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemu item:- i) lp cylinder assly 150
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreI) disc valve /150 as per elgi part no. b009801070021 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreI) disc valve /150 as per elgi part no. b009801070021 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCyl dia 150 hon rr20070 of, part no. 070311890. make/brand - elgi equipments limited coimbatore (tn). elgi part no is applicable.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemu item:- piston assly 150 as per elgi part no. 070311740.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder head dia 100 for elgi compr etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder head dia 100 for elgi compressor etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder head dia 100 mm, elgi part no.-070309930
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type