Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf 2019 20 Sri T.V.Rajesh Mla Kalliassery Assembly Constituency Construction Of Stage And Interlocking To Thampan Vaidyar Smaraka Vayanasala And Grandhalayam, Thekkumbad In Kunhimangalam Gp
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf 2019 20 Sri T.V.Rajesh Mla Kalliassery Assembly Constituency Construction Of Stage And Interlocking To Thampan Vaidyar Smaraka Vayanasala And Grandhalayam, Thekkumbad In Kunhimangalam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/2023-24/PnrBP/SDF2 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SUBDIVION Payyannur BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf-mla sdf - 2023-24-improvement and additional works to v.r. nayanar smaraka grandhalayam building at kandhamkulangara in kunhimangalam gramapanchayat
Mla-sdf-mla sdf - 2023-24-improvement and additional works to v.r. nayanar smaraka grandhalayam building at kandhamkulangara in kunhimangalam gramapanchayat
Read moreMla-sdf-construction of building for kundhayamkowal vayanasala and grandhalayam-mla sdf - 2023-24 , construction of building for kundhayamkowal vayanasala andgrandhalayam in kankol alapadamba gramapanchayath.
Mla-sdf-construction of building for kundhayamkowal vayanasala and grandhalayam-mla sdf - 2023-24 , construction of building for kundhayamkowal vayanasala andgrandhalayam in kankol alapadamba gramapanchayath.
Read moreKunhimangalam gp vr nayanar smaraka vayanasala padinharevayal theeradesha link road retarring
Kunhimangalam gp vr nayanar smaraka vayanasala padinharevayal theeradesha link road retarring
Read moreKunhimangalam gp vr nayanar smaraka vayanasala padinharevayal theeradesha link road retarring
Kunhimangalam gp vr nayanar smaraka vayanasala padinharevayal theeradesha link road retarring
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24 kalliassery lac sri vijin mla -providing mini mast lights in angadi at kunhimangalam gp-general electrical work
Mla-sdf-2023-24 kalliassery lac sri vijin&#x0d mla -providing mini mast lights in angadi at&#x0d kunhimangalam gp-general electrical work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf 2025-26- construction of open auditorium sangashakthi vayanashala and grandhalayam ,niduvappuram
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf 2025-26- construction of open auditorium sangashakthi vayanashala and grandhalayam ,niduvappuram
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf (2025-26)-toilet construction at elavally grameena vayanasala
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf (2025-26)-toilet construction at elavally grameena vayanasala
Read moreMla-sdf-2019-2020-mla-sdf improvements to akg vayanashala and grandhalayam building at kizhakkani kunjimangalam
Mla-sdf-2019-2020-mla-sdf improvements to akg vayanashala and grandhalayam building at kizhakkani kunjimangalam
Read moreMla-sdf-2025-26 sri. m. vijin m.l.a.-construction of building for pothujana vayanasala and grandhalayam padannappuram in cheruthazham grama panchayath
New construction
Read moreKunhimangalam gpvr nayanar smaraka vayanasala kandamkulangara south road tarring ch 0/196km to 0/324 km
Kunhimangalam gpvr nayanar smaraka vayanasala kandamkulangara south road tarring ch 0/196km to 0/324 km
Read moreof your Industry type