Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Property Development As Temporary Structure On Plot Under Viaduct At Dhaula Kuan Metro Station (Ael).
|
| Description |
Property Development As Temporary Structure On Plot Under Viaduct At Dhaula Kuan Metro Station (Ael).
|
| Organisation | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMRC_839844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CPD-130R |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 5.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=882782 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for property development as temporary structure on plot under viaduct at dhaula kuan metro station (ael).
Tender for property development as temporary structure on plot under viaduct at dhaula kuan
 metro station (ael).
Read moreProperty development plot below the metro viaduct near netaji subhash place metro station (line-1)
Property development plot below the metro viaduct near netaji subhash place metro station (line-1)
Read moreProperty development as temporary structure at preet vihar metro station of line-4
Property development as temporary structure at preet vihar metro station of line-4
Read moreProperty development of 971.00 sqm available far on a plot near ndrs metro station of airport express line (ael).
Property development of 971.00 sqm available far on a
 plot near ndrs metro station of airport express line (ael).
Read moreProperty development as temporary structure at shalimar bagh metro station of delhi metro network (line-7).
Property development as temporary structure at shalimar bagh metro station of delhi metro network (line-7).
Read moreProperty development at madhuban chowk (pitampura) metro station (line-8) of delhi metro as temporary structure.
Property development at madhuban chowk (pitampura) metro station (line-8) of delhi metro as temporary structure.
Read moreProperty development as temporary structure near dwarka metro station (line-3)corridor of delhi metro network.
Property development as temporary structure near dwarka metro station (line-3)corridor of delhi metro network.
Read moreProperty development as temporary structure at jafrabad metro station (line-7) corridor of delhi metro network.
Property development as temporary structure at jafrabad metro station (line-7) corridor of delhi metro network.
Read moreProperty development as temporary structure at dwarka metro station (line-9) corridor of delhi metro network
Property development as temporary structure at dwarka metro station (line-9) 
 corridor of delhi metro network
Read moreProperty development as temporary structure near dwarka metro station (line-3)corridor of delhi metro network.
Property development as temporary structure near dwarka metro station (line-3)corridor of delhi metro network.
Read moreof your Industry type