Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 (Prject No. 204/24)ponthanpuzha Division Vattukunnam Mala Librarary Building Renovation (Amount Rs.2.0 Lakh )
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 (Prject No. 204/24)ponthanpuzha Division Vattukunnam Mala Librarary Building Renovation (Amount Rs.2.0 Lakh )
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607196_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024/AEE/LID/EW/KPLY/3 PHASE dt.19/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANJIRAPPALLY SUB DIVISION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 211/24) mundakkayam chc basic facilities for x ray unit rs.2.0 lakh
Annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 211/24) mundakkayam chc basic facilities for x ray unit rs.2.0 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 (prject no 45/24) mundakkayam grama panchayath pachima top road protection wall construction (rs. 8.0 lakh)
Annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 45/24) mundakkayam grama panchayath pachima top road protection wall construction (rs. 8.0 lakh)
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 (prject no 40/24) kanjirapally grama panchayath ward17 kadavanal kadavu link road renovation (rs. 8.0 lakh)
annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 40/24) kanjirapally grama panchayath ward17 kadavanal kadavu link road renovation (rs. 8.0 lakh)
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 (prject no 11/24) erumely grama panchayath ward13 kalaketty tribal school toilet construction (rs. 5.0 lakh)
annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 11/24) erumely grama panchayath ward13 kalaketty tribal school toilet construction (rs. 5.0 lakh) kadavu link road renovation (rs. 5.0 lakh)
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 (prject no 01/24) mundakkayam grama panchayath vandanpathal 35 th mile road re tarring (rs. 5.0 lakh)
Annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 01/24) mundakkayam grama panchayath vandanpathal 35 th mile road re tarring (rs. 5.0 lakh)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 (project no 211/24) mundakkayam chc basic facilities for x ray unit rs.2.0 lakh
Annual plan 2023-24 (project no 211/24) mundakkayam chc basic facilities for x ray unit rs.2.0 lakh
Read more204/24-25-construction for well at kllody town rs.600000/cfc
204/24-25-construction for well at kllody town rs.600000/cfc
Read moreAdministrative approval for an amount of rs. 204.5080 lakh only for water supply scheme at jorhat engineering college, jorhat under sopd ods during the year 2023-24
Administrative approval for an amount of rs. 204.5080 lakh only for water supply scheme at jorhat engineering college, jorhat under sopd ods during the year 2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to yadhastreet and cross street in thammanur panchayat at kancheepuram union under agamt ii /2024-25 estimate amount . rs.5.22 lakh
Providing cement concrete road to yadhastreet and cross street in thammanur panchayat at kancheepuram union under agamt ii /2024-25 estimate amount . rs.5.22 lakh&#x0d
Read moreannual plan-kanjirappally bp 2023-24 project no.70/24 a d a office renovation rs 10 lakh
annual plan-kanjirappally bp 2023-24 project no.70/24 a d a office renovation rs 10 lakh
Read moreof your Industry type