Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Atm New Bharati Sangha Kshatriyanagar Under Sripur Balagarh Gp Under Balagarh Panchayat Samity. ( 2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Atm New Bharati Sangha Kshatriyanagar Under Sripur Balagarh Gp Under Balagarh Panchayat Samity. ( 2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_814476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/BPS of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALAGARH BLOCK AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1810983 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water atm new bharati sangha kshatriyanagar under sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity.
Construction of water atm new bharati sangha kshatriyanagar under sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of water atm ichapur kalimata sangha under mohipalpur gp under balagarh panchayat samity. ( 2nd call)
Construction of water atm ichapur kalimata sangha under mohipalpur gp under balagarh panchayat samity. ( 2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of water atm at milanagarh hari sabha under sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity.
Construction of water atm at milanagarh hari sabha under sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity.
Read moreSupplying, fitting and fixing of plastic storage box at various place under sripur balagarh gp. under balagarh panchayet samity (2nd call)
Supplying, fitting and fixing of plastic storage box at various place under sripur balagarh gp. under balagarh panchayet samity (2nd call)
Read moreRejuvenation of basic infrustructure of balagarh high school under sripur balagarh g.p under balagarh development block . .(2nd call)
Rejuvenation of basic infrustructure of balagarh high school under sripur balagarh g.p under balagarh development block . .(2nd call)
Read moreRepairing of talikhola gsfp pry school under sripur balagarh gp under balagarh developmnt block . id- 19121410302 ( 2nd call)
Repairing of talikhola gsfp pry school under sripur balagarh gp under balagarh developmnt block . id- 19121410302 ( 2nd call)
Read moreInstallation of solar water atm at korinya baroyaritala under bakulia dhobapara gp under balagarh panchayat samity.(2nd call)
Installation of solar water atm at korinya baroyaritala under bakulia dhobapara gp under balagarh panchayat samity.(2nd call)
Read moreInstallation of new cold water atm at near rajbanshipara nabadi club at sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity, activity id- 113880195
Installation of new cold water atm at near rajbanshipara nabadi club at sripur-balagarh gp under balagarh panchayat samity, activity id- 113880195
Read moreSupplying, fitting and fixing of plastic storage box at various place under sripur balagarh gp. under balagarh panchayet samity.
Supplying, fitting and fixing of plastic storage box at various place under sripur balagarh gp. under balagarh panchayet samity. .(3rd call)
Read moreSolar high must at balagarh crematorium sripur bazar, sripur sansad - 04, jl no - 101, fund 5th sfc under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh , dist. - hooghly
Solar high must at balagarh crematorium sripur bazar, sripur sansad - 04, jl no - 101, fund 5th sfc under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh , dist. - hooghly
Read moreof your Industry type