Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Turmeric Powder,Coriander Powder,Chilli Powder,Sambar Powder,Hing,Black Pepper,Jeera,Mustard,Garam
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/404865 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HYDERABAD FOOD PRODUCTS PVT LTD(MSE) | Item Categories : Turmeric Powder,Coriander Powder,Chilli Powder,Sambar Powder,Hing,Black Pepper,Jeera,Mustard,Garam | 12860.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S. PRAKRUTHI HEALTH PRODUCTS (MSE) | Item Categories : Turmeric Powder,Coriander Powder,Chilli Powder,Sambar Powder,Hing,Black Pepper,Jeera,Mustard,Garam | 14900.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | pari spices and sauces (MSE) | Item Categories : Turmeric Powder,Coriander Powder,Chilli Powder,Sambar Powder,Hing,Black Pepper,Jeera,Mustard,Garam | 15242.25 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Turmeric powder,coriander powder,chilli powder,sambar powder,hing,black pepper,jeera,mustard,garam
Read more
Turmeric powder,coriander powder,chilli powder,sambar powder,hing,black pepper,jeera,mustard,garam
Read more
Turmeric powder,coriander powder,chilli powder,sambar powder,hing,black pepper,jeera,mustard,garam
Read more
Turmeric powder,coriander powder,chilli powder,sambar powder,hing,black pepper,jeera,mustard,garam
Read more
Turmeric powder,coriander powder,chilli powder,sambar powder,hing,black pepper,jeera,mustard,garam
Read more
Turmeric powder,coriander powder,chilli powder,sambar powder,hing,black pepper,jeera,mustard,garam
Read more
Turmeric powder,coriander poweder,chilli powder,sambar powder,hing,black pepper,jeera,mustard,garam
Read more
Turmeric powder,coriander poweder,chilli powder,sambar powder,hing,black pepper,jeera,mustard,garam
Read more
of your Industry type