Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Verabar (Flow Element) For The Measurement Of Primary Air And Secondary Air Flow Installed At 2 X600 Mw, Katpp, Rvunl, Jhalawar
|
| Description |
Supply Of Verabar (Flow Element) For The Measurement Of Primary Air And Secondary Air Flow Installed At 2 X600 Mw, Katpp, Rvunl, Jhalawar
|
| Organisation | RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVUN_428138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-1178(MM) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 30340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SE(MM) ADMIN BUILDING KaTPP NEAR UN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769830 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation and commissioning of aerofoil for the measurement of primary air flow in mills at 2x600mw katpp, rvunl jhalawar
Supply, installation and commissioning of aerofoil for the measurement of &#x0d primary air flow in mills at 2x600mw katpp, rvunl jhalawar &#x0d
Read moreProcurement of jiangling/equivalent make vibration sensors with cable installed at 2x600mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Procurement of jiangling/equivalent make vibration sensors with cable installed at 2x600mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Read moreSupply for synchronous hydraulic gang jack at 2x600mw units katpp, rvunl, jhalawar.
Supply for synchronous hydraulic gang jack at 2x600mw units katpp, rvunl, jhalawar.
Read morePurchasing of consumables and spares of yokogawa make zirconia oxygen analyzers installed at 2x600mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Purchasing of consumables and spares of yokogawa make zirconia oxygen analyzers installed at 2x600mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Read moreSupply of castable refractory katpp, rvunl, jhalawar.
Supply of castable refractory katpp, rvunl, jhalawar.
Read moreProcurement of complete double acting pneumatic air cylinders for dome valve installed in fly ash handling system including rcc main silo of 2x600mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Procurement of complete double acting pneumatic air cylinders for dome valve installed in fly ash handling system including rcc main silo of 2x600mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Read moreAnnual work contract for refurbishment/repairing of id fan main bearing housing at 2x600mw katpp, rvunl, jhalawar.
Annual work contract for refurbishment/ repairing of id fan main bearing housing at 2x600mw katpp, rvunl, jhalawar.
Read moreDismantling and re installation work of hp heater 3 in unit 2 of 2x600mw katpp rvunl jhalawar
Dismantling and re installation work of hp heater 3 in unit 2 of 2x600mw katpp rvunl jhalawar
Read moreof your Industry type