Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 R72 5330390598 Valve Drg No 172 31 290,Lv1 R72 5330720114859 Ring Packing 155 38 113,Lv1 R72 53
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5172285 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 02:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anand Asija Associates | - | 18-08-2024 00:57:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT BRUSH TRADERS | - | 12-08-2024 14:46:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Ishan Trading Company | - | 17-08-2024 19:35:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KUMAR SONS | - | 19-08-2024 14:33:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | MANOJ MOTOR CO. | - | 19-08-2024 14:00:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | RA Retail | - | 18-08-2024 11:26:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RAJAT SALES CORPORATION | - | 18-08-2024 10:57:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |