Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Distance Sleeve Part No. 2010101 For Vertical Centrifugal Two Stage Pump Bhr 35 22.5 Deg Two Stage
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5469768 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Impeller nut (part no. 3300101) for vertical centrifugal two stage pump: bhr-35-22.5 deg,impeller s
Read more
Vertical multi stage centrifugal pump 1.5 hp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEoi for indigenous development of two stage vertical centrifugal electric pump for naval ships
Eoi for indigenous development of two stage vertical centrifugal electric pump for naval ships
Read more8 stage pump shaft with keys and sleeve nut,shaft sleeve de,stage bush,distance sleeve,gland flange
Read more
Vertical centrifugal single stage blow down pump_ 10103099246_ 1_ 3000009909,vertical single screw
Read more
Vertical centrifugal single stage blow down pump_ 10103099246_ 1_ 3000009909,vertical single screw
Read more
Procurement of vertical type single stage centrifugal sump pump 1 no
Procurement of vertical type single stage centrifugal sump pump 1 no
Read moreof your Industry type