Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Indian Ply 8 Feet Into 4 Feet Into 12 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3605418 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 03:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY TRADERS | - | 25-07-2023 07:56:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIVYA ENTERPRISES | - | 24-07-2023 21:16:21 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S GANPATI ENTERPRISE | - | 24-07-2023 20:05:57 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S GARG ENTERPRISES | - | 30-06-2023 15:16:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ramatraders | - | 24-07-2023 20:56:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHRI KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2023 08:10:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Tavish Associates | - | 19-07-2023 15:50:19 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tavish Associates(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Indian Ply 8 feet into 4 feet into 12 mm | 40500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GARG ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Indian Ply 8 feet into 4 feet into 12 mm | 57000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Indian Ply 8 feet into 4 feet into 12 mm | 84990.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ARMY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Indian Ply 8 feet into 4 feet into 12 mm | 103500.00 | L4 |
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read morePly wood 8 feet x 4 feet x 12 mm,ply wood 8 feet x 4 feet x 6 mm,ply wood 8 feet x 4 feet x 4 mm,pl
Read more
Ply wood 8 feet x 4 feet x 12 mm,ply wood 8 feet x 4 feet x 6 mm,ply wood 8 feet x 4 feet x 4 mm,pl
Read more
Ply wood 8 feet x 4 feet x 12 mm,ply wood 8 feet x 4 feet x 6 mm,ply wood 8 feet x 4 feet x 4 mm,pl
Read more
Ply wood 8 feet x 4 feet x 12 mm,ply wood 8 feet x 4 feet x 6 mm,ply wood 8 feet x 4 feet x 4 mm,pl
Read more
Sunmica 8 fee 4,ply board 8 feet 4 width 19 mm,ply board 8 feet 4 width 12 mm,wood 3 feet 1.5,wood
Read more
Commercial ply, size: 8' (feet) x 4' (feet) x 12 mm thick,commercial ply, size: 8' (feet) x 4' (fee
Read more
Commercial ply, size: 8' (feet) x 4' (feet) x 12 mm thick,commercial ply, size: 8' (feet) x 4' (fee
Read more
of your Industry type