Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 422/25 Homeo Dispensary Ayush Wellness Center General Electrical Work Balaramapuram Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2025 26 So 267/26 Project No 422/25 Homeo Dispensary Ayush Wellness Center General Electrical Work Balaramapuram Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_772055_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E/3/AE/LSGD/BLPM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 529 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balaramapuram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1274859 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
261/25 new building for homeo dispensary wellness center
261/25 new building for homeo dispensary wellness center
Read moreGeneral-renovation work to pallipram homeo dispensary as apart of upgrading the dispensary as health and wellness center-in division14-general civil work
General-renovation work to pallipram&#x0d homeo dispensary as apart of upgrading the&#x0d dispensary as health and wellness center-in&#x0d division14-general civil work
Read morePr.no.156/24-electrification of homeo dispensary sub center and attached hall-general electrical work
Pr.no.156/24-electrification of homeo dispensary sub center and attached hall-general electrical work
Read moreS032irinjalakuda muncipality homeo dispensary electrical maintenance rewiring to ei. homeo dispensary
S032irinjalakuda muncipality homeo dispensary electrical maintenance rewiring to ei. homeo dispensary
Read moreGeneral mokeri homeo dispensary construction of first floor for homeo dispensary mokeri general civil work
General mokeri homeo dispensary construction of first floor for homeo dispensary mokeri-general civil work
Read morePolpully gp 2024 25 project no. 59 25 homeo dispensary yoga hall electrification general electrical work
Polpully gp 2024 25 project&#x0d no. 59 25 homeo dispensary yoga hall electrification general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-gov. homeo dispensary kannapuram -sitc of inverter-providing computer plugs and sitc of 1kva inverter at govt. homeo dispensary kannapuram-general electrical work
General-gov. homeo dispensary&#x0d kannapuram -sitc of inverter-providing&#x0d computer plugs and sitc of 1kva inverter at&#x0d govt. homeo dispensary kannapuram-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreProject no.188,govt homeo dispensary maintenance
Annual plan-vadasserikkara gp 2023-24-project no.188,govt homeo dispensary maintenance-general civil work
Read more13 homeo dispensary maintenance-general civil work
13 homeo dispensary maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type