Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mattress Dimension 1829 Mm X 914 Mm,Mattress Dimensions 1829 Mm X 914 Mm,1 Mattress Dimension 1829 Mm X
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4561741
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 01, 2024 15:14
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 932 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BABJI SALES - 03-02-2024 13:01:52 MSE Disqualified
2 EURO POLY FOAMS PRIVATE LIMITED - 07-02-2024 19:12:19 MII MSE Disqualified
3 JAI HIND ENTERPRISES - 03-02-2024 16:38:43 MSE Disqualified
4 M/S BOMBAY TRADERS (W.e.f.1.8.2007) - 03-02-2024 17:03:14 MSE Disqualified
5 M/S M.I.S. ENTERPRISES - 08-02-2024 18:28:27 MII Qualified
6 SAPNA RUBBER INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 08-02-2024 14:32:31 MII Disqualified
7 SHYAMJI ENTERPRISES - 10-02-2024 13:56:33 MII Qualified
8 SMART ASSOCIATES - 10-02-2024 13:38:51 MII Qualified