Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fdr 2024 25 Providing Bm Bc To Venniyode Mechana Arambattakkunnu Road Bet Ch 0 000 To 5 600 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Fdr 2024 25 Providing&Amp#X0d
Bm Bc To Venniyode Mechana&Amp#X0d
Arambattakkunnu Road Bet Ch&Amp#X0d
0 000 To 5 600 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_778372_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/5237/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 8270 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Venniyod |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1299145 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bm and bc to pottammal palazhi puthurmadam road bet ch. 0/000 to 3/500
General city road improvements &#x0d pottammal palazhi puthoormadam road bm and&#x0d bc to pottammal palazhi puthurmadam road&#x0d bet ch 0/000 and 3/500 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral r p bm bc vellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0260 r p bm bc vellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 general civil work
Bmbc
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral bm bc work to link road connecting thrissur kuttippuram road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 250 bm and bc work general civil work
Bm and bc work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 2025 improvements and providing bm and bc to kulangarath aroor gulikapuzha road from ch 2 000 to 3 000 in kuttiady lac general civil work
Gsb wmm bm and bc drainage and culvert retaining wall road marking and sign board etc
Read moreGeneral rp bm amp bcvellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 rp bm and amp bc vellayambalamalthara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 general civilwork
General rp bm amp bcvellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 rp bm and amp bc vellayambalamalthara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 general civilwork
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 providing bc overlay odanavattom valakom road ch 0 000 to 4 100 km bc overlay general civil work
General fdr 2024 25 providing bc overlay odanavattom valakom road ch 0 000 to 4 100 km bc overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral bsp venniyode distributoryconstruction of venniyode distributory from ch 1500m to ch 1620m including cd works
Bsp venniyode distributory construction of venniyode distributory from&#x0d ch 1500m to ch 1620m including cd&#x0d works
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival work 2025 26 improvements to muhamma thaneermukkom kayal bank road ch 0 000 3 600 by providing bm and bc general civil work
General sabarimala festival work 2025 26 improvements to muhamma thaneermukkom kayal bank road ch 0 000 3 600 by providing bm and bc general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type