Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nagar Nigam Gwalior Main Rashtriya Pradeshik Newspaper Publication Work File No. 06/24 X2/10 (As Per Condition)
Description
Nagar Nigam Gwalior Main Rashtriya Pradeshik Newspaper Publication Work File No. 06/24 X2/10 (As Per Condition)
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_349425_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/06/24x2/10/PRO/2024-25
Tender Fee 14034
EMD 1.13 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place PRO Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=410324

Start Date June 24, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 08/07/2024

Expired 789 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.