Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gt Marg Ke Km 311 Se Sikandarpur Kasawa Csb Marg Total 1 50 Lane Widening And Strengthening Ka Karya
|
| Description |
As Per Boq
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEKNP_986544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5869 M/39 M-K.F.V./2024/KNJ Date 27.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 11.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNAUJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1739229 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gt marg se km 311 se sikandarpur se hayatnagar rooppur bhawalpur kasawa hote hue csb marg ke km 5 tak marg
As per boq
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of nagra sikandarpur road (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Work of widening and strengthening of nagra sikandarpur road (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening pehar hussainabad gaddipur jhandenagar marg (odr)
Widening and strengthening pehar hussainabad gaddipur jhandenagar marg (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of janpad basti me badeban chaurahe to company bagh chauraha tak road shahari marg 2-lane to 4-lane
Widening and strengthening of janpad basti me badeban chaurahe to company bagh chauraha tak road shahari marg 2-lane to 4-lane
Read moreWidening and strengthening of panchkosi parikrama marg in 4 lane ch-0.00-10.775 (length 9.025km) in district ayodhya
Widening and strengthening of panchkosi parikrama marg in 4 lane ch-0.00-10.775 (length 9.025km) in district ayodhya
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of rastriya marg to pandeypur road
Widening and strengthening work of rastriya marg to pandeypur road
Read moreWidening strengthening of bihariganj maudha marg (odr) (5year maintenance work)
Widening strengthening of bihariganj maudha marg (odr) (5year maintenance work)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kauwa barav dhadhughat itwakala marg
Widening and strengthening work of kauwa barav dhadhughat itwakala marg
Read moreWidening / strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length-30.47km.) in ranchi district
Widening / strengthening /reconstruction of banta-rahe-bundu road two lane with paved shoulder (total length 30.47km.) in ranchi district
Read moreof your Industry type