Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road By Laying Premix Carpet In Lane No. 2, Amar Colony, Talab Tillo In Ward No 32.
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road By Laying Premix Carpet In Lane No. 2, Amar Colony, Talab Tillo In Ward No 32.
|
| Organisation | HAUDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HAUDD_308400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No.06 of 2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 7820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMMU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999485 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreImp. of road in lane no 1a talab tillo by way of laying 25mm thick premix carpet (ogpc) in w no 30 (under gia 2024-25)
Imp. of road in lane no 1a talab tillo by way of laying 25mm thick premix carpet (ogpc) in w no 30 (under gia 2024-25)
Read moreImp. of road in lane no 1a talab tillo by way of laying 25mm thick premix carpet (ogpc) in w no 30 (under gia 2024-25)
Imp. of road in lane no 1a talab tillo by way of laying 25mm thick premix carpet (ogpc) in w no 30 (under gia 2024-25)
Read moreUpgradation of drain for h/o vijay mangotra to main road vikas lane in ward no 31 talab tillo
Upgradation of drain for h/o vijay mangotra to main road vikas lane in ward no 31 talab tillo
Read moreUpgradaation of road in lane no 17 surya vihar patta bohri jammu in ward no 41 talab tillo
Upgradaation of road in lane no 17 surya vihar patta bohri jammu in ward no 41 talab tillo
Read moreUgradation of road in lane no 22/b surya vihar bhori talab tillo jammu ward no 41.
Ugradation of road in lane no 22/b surya vihar bhori talab tillo jammu ward no 41.
Read moreMacdamization of link road from bhagwati nagar to vikas lane talab tillo
Macdamization of link road from bhagwati nagar to vikas lane talab tillo
Read moreMacdamization of link road from bhagwati nagar to vikas lane talab tillo
Macdamization of link road from bhagwati nagar to vikas lane talab tillo
Read moreof your Industry type