Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Paithna Fee Plaza At Km.17.420 At Four Laning Of Rajauli Bakhtiyarpur Section Of Nh 31 (New Nh 20) (Package Iii) On Hybrid Annuity Mode In The State Of Bihar
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Paithna Fee Plaza At Km.17.420 At Four Laning Of Rajauli Bakhtiyarpur Section Of Nh 31 (New Nh 20) (Package Iii) On Hybrid Annuity Mode In The State Of Bihar
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_237901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Paithna FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=270290 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for paithna fee plaza at km. 17.420 at four laning of rajauli bakhtiyarpur section of nh-31 (new nh-20) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for paithna fee plaza at km. 17.420 at four laning of rajauli bakhtiyarpur section of nh-31 (new nh-20) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender paithna fee plaza at km. 17.420 at four laning of rajauli bakhtiyarpur section of nh-31 from km 101.630 to km. 152.520 (package-iii) on hybrid annuity mode in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender paithna fee plaza at km. 17.420 at four laning of rajauli bakhtiyarpur section of nh-31 from km 101.630 to km. 152.520 (package-iii) on hybrid annuity mode in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at paithna fp at km. 17.420 at 4laning of rajauli bakhtiyarpur section of nh31 on hybrid annuity mode in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at paithna fp at km. 17.420 at 4laning of rajauli bakhtiyarpur section of nh31 on hybrid annuity mode in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation) at paithna fee plaza at km 17.420 for the project four laning of rajauli-bakhtiyarpur section of nh-31 (new nh-20) on ham in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation) at paithna fee plaza at km 17.420 for the project four laning of rajauli-bakhtiyarpur section of nh-31 (new nh-20) on ham in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation) at bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon-yavatmal (pkg-ii) section of nh-361 under nhdp phase-iv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation) at bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon-yavatmal (pkg-ii) section of nh-361 under nhdp phase-iv on hybrid annuity mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type