Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing For Eot Crane,Tapered Roller Bearing,Brg 32219
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5055052 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 18:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CNS BEARINGS | Make : timken make Model : 22218EJW33 Title : TIMKEN MAKE BEARINGS | 25-06-2024 10:42:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ELITEMHE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ELITEMHE Model : eliteMHE Title : EOT Crane Double Girder | 25-06-2024 16:42:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | expo sales agency | Make : FAG Model : 22218-E1-XL (Steel Cage) Title : 22218-E - SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING | 22-06-2024 16:18:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Kundan Industrial Products & Services | Make : SKF Model : 22218 E Title : 22218 E -Spherical Roller Bearing, Double Row | 24-06-2024 18:06:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | n p solutions | Make : BEARING Model : BEARING Title : BEARING | 22-06-2024 19:37:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | P.M.S.ENGINEERS | Make : TIMKEN Model : 22218EJW33 Title : 22218EJW33 | 25-06-2024 16:09:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreBearing tapered roller 1017081,bearing tapered roller 1019971,bearing tapered roller ma628,bearing
Read more
Bearing tapered roller outer,lever gear shifting control,tapered roller brg to drive pinion,window
Read more
of your Industry type