Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laser Jet 1020 Plus,Key Board,Mouse,Ups,Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M329 Dw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4592189 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 01:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AL-HIRA COMMINICATION | - | 15-02-2024 20:14:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SALEEM ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 19:30:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHOWKAT ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 11:29:26 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AL-HIRA COMMINICATION(MII) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet 1020 Plus,Key Board,Mouse,UPS,HP Laser Jet Pro MFP M329DW | 136500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHOWKAT ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet 1020 Plus,Key Board,Mouse,UPS,HP Laser Jet Pro MFP M329DW | 169100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SALEEM ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet 1020 Plus,Key Board,Mouse,UPS,HP Laser Jet Pro MFP M329DW | 196920.00 | L3 |