Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road Work At Valmic Basti Dayry Gurudev Mishthan Ke Piche Wali Gali Dinesh Tomar Wali Gali Banti Gurjar Wali Gali In Pragati Vihar Ward No.21 Zone No.10.File No.80/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road Work At Valmic Basti Dayry Gurudev Mishthan Ke Piche Wali Gali Dinesh Tomar Wali Gali Banti Gurjar Wali Gali In Pragati Vihar Ward No.21 Zone No.10.File No.80/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_408789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/80/25x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7756 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=481858 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at pancham tomar jain chakki wali gali,raju bhadoriya wali gali,shanti clinic wali gali goverdhan colony ward no.20.zone no.09.file no.551/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at pancham tomar jain chakki wali gali,raju bhadoriya wali gali,shanti clinic wali gali goverdhan colony ward no.20.zone no.09.file no.551/25x3/6.
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles with raising of drain type ist in sardar wali gali, banti tanker wali gali, old police chokki t.w. wali gali, rohit tanker wali gali, rohan wali gali, lokesh wali gali, nagla part-i, in ward n
Providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles with raising of drain type ist in sardar wali gali, banti tanker wali gali, old police chokki t.w. wali gali, rohit tanker wali gali, rohan wali gali, lokesh wali gali, nagla part-i, in ward n
Read moreMolik nidhi construction of c.c. road and nali at goshpura no 2 khara kua dinesh singh kushwah wali gali manmandir ke piche wali gali evm kota wala mohalla, annu parihar wali gali ward no. 13 zone no. 04 file no. 322/25x3/6.
Molik nidhi construction of c.c. road and nali at goshpura no 2 khara kua dinesh singh kushwah wali gali manmandir ke piche wali gali evm kota wala mohalla, annu parihar wali gali ward no. 13 zone no. 04 file no. 322/25x3/6.
Read moreConstuction of street dara gurjar wali gali ward no. 6 mc hansi.
Constuction of street dara gurjar wali gali ward no. 6 mc hansi.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at hanuman nagar me kuldeep tomar wali gali samadhiya wali gali and vikas rajpoot wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 589/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at hanuman nagar me kuldeep tomar wali gali samadhiya wali gali and vikas rajpoot wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 589/23x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) costruction of cc road and nali at ganga vihar colony, sikarwar va tomar wali gali. zone no. 3, ward no.7, file no. 504/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) costruction of cc road and nali at ganga vihar colony, sikarwar va tomar wali gali. zone no. 3, ward no.7, file no. 504/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of drain in anandpur kutiya wali gali, sanjay gurjar wali galiv shri singh wali gali on ward 42 baghpat road and road construction work with interlocking tiles
Construction of drain in anandpur kutiya wali gali, sanjay gurjar wali galiv shri singh wali gali on ward 42 baghpat road and road construction work with interlocking tiles
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain near tower wali gali and ravi tomar wali gali . ward 36 zone 07 file no. 164/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain near tower wali gali and ravi tomar wali gali . ward 36 zone 07 file no. 164/26x3/6.
Read moreWard 02 me jardewali gali and imamwade ke piche wali galio me cc road construction
Ward 02 me jardewali gali and imamwade ke piche wali galio me cc road construction
Read moreMoulik nidhi c.c. road and drain construction work in gurjar wali gali, hindi hujrat school wali gali, preeti kotwani wali gali,balabai bazar and mata mandir wali nimbalkar goth no. 1 ward 44.file no.193/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi c.c. road and drain construction work in gurjar wali gali, hindi hujrat school wali gali, preeti kotwani wali gali,balabai bazar and mata mandir wali nimbalkar goth no. 1 ward 44.file no.193/26x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type