Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ashi Antenna Cable,Mosfet 166 W,Leo Rf Cable,Libra Antenna,Leo Battery Charger
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5440715 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 00:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S 3 STAR ENTERPRISES | - | 07-10-2024 20:08:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S UNIQUE ENTERPRISES | - | 07-10-2024 20:00:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | THE A.R.ENTERPRISES | - | 28-09-2024 20:36:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S 3 STAR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ashi Antenna Cable,Mosfet 166 W,Leo RF Cable,Libra Antenna,Leo Battery Charger | 109268.00 | L1 |
| 2 | THE A.R.ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ashi Antenna Cable,Mosfet 166 W,Leo RF Cable,Libra Antenna,Leo Battery Charger | 122012.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S UNIQUE ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ashi Antenna Cable,Mosfet 166 W,Leo RF Cable,Libra Antenna,Leo Battery Charger | 130060.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type